Leaderboard

# Nazwisko Bramka R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1R. Tokimatsu-968687171278
2S. Imahira-872676971279
2K. Kamii-871687268279
4Y. Asaji-671726969281
4Kubota Hiroya -670696775281
4S. Nonaka-667717172281
4S. Norris-669677669281
8T. Ogiso -576677267282
8A. Que-569697668282
10Ho-Sung Choi-471737168283
10K. Ichihara-470747168283
10Y. Ikeda-471667472283
10Y. Inamori-469737368283
10S. Katayama-468717470283
15M. Hidaka-271707272285
15D. Kataoka-270717173285
15Y. Kosaihira-271687472285
15K. Oda-273687470285
19H. Fujita-170747171286
19K. Yamashita-171717173286
21S. AkiyoshiE72737270287
21K. HigaE68757173287
21B. KennedyE71717570287
21Y. OhoriE72727469287
21T. SugiharaE74687075287
21K. TamakiE71727371287
27Bobby An171727471288
27T. Iwamoto171737272288
27T. Kondo171747469288
27Y. Takeya173717371288
31G. Charoenkul273717174289
31R. Ishikawa274717470289
31H. Iwata271727175289
31M. Uehira271697673289
35Y. Fukunaga370737374290
35K. Kitamura371747075290
35D. Oh372697574290
35T. Taniguchi374716976290
35R. Wakahara370727870290
40Y. Tanaka470737474291
40T. Teshima471727375291
40K. Ueda471727474291
43D. Chia575697870292
43R. Hoshino573717672292
43T. Iwata570707676292
43T. Kodai571697577292
43D. Matsubara569727576292
43T. Umeyama571697775292
49R. Kinoshita673717376293
49D. Maruyama674717771293
49T. Nakajima671737772293
49T. Ohtsuki670737773293
53K. Nakazato772737574294
53Bae-Jong Park772737871294
55B. Jones869727282295
55T. Nukaga869727777295
55M. Tamura871737774295
58G. Aoyama972708371296
58Dong-Kyu Jang971747774296
58Y. Kinoshita973697975296
58S. Matsumoto973707974296
58S. Takeyasu970757774296
58M. Watanabe971747774296
58N. Yamaoka972737576296
65D. Kotera1075697974297
65T. Sugiyama1074718171297
67M. Kobayashi1270757876299
67Y. Sawasaki1271737679299
69K. Furuta1372737580300
69R. Kondo 1375688374300
71A. Wilkin1569748376302
72S. Ishida1673717881303
73Dong-Min Lee1774718376304
CUTKim Jae Ho27373146
CUTY. Kajimura27076146
CUTS. Karimata27670146
CUTJ. Kozuma27769146
CUTK T Kwon27175146
CUTH. Morimoto27769146
CUTR. Nagano27670146
CUTSemikawa Taiga27274146
CUTS. Sugiyama27373146
CUTR. Takeuchi27769146
CUTY. Tsukada27571146
CUTM. Byung-Cho37473147
CUTT. Enomoto37374147
CUTM. Hendry37275147
CUTR. Hisatsune37176147
CUTT. Kanemoto37770147
CUTT. Khrongpha37572147
CUTS. Kishimoto37275147
CUTM. Matsumoto37374147
CUTK. Miyamoto37473147
CUTT. Muto37473147
CUTJ. Pagunsan37572147
CUTE. Sugimoto37473147
CUTT. Terada37374147
CUTK. Tsuda37176147
CUTD. Bransdon47078148
CUTT. Ikemura47474148
CUTD. Izumida47573148
CUTWon Joon lee47672148
CUTR. Masaoka47375148
CUTJun-Won Park47375148
CUTP. Pittayarat47573148
CUTK. Yamamoto47771148
CUTChan Shih-Chang57574149
CUTA. Evans57475149
CUTT. Nabetani57178149
CUTSunagawa Kosuke57574149
CUTT. Suzuki57475149
CUTT. Takayama57772149
CUTT. Abe67674150
CUTK .Hirata68070150
CUTJi-Man Kang67773150
CUTK. Kuboya67179150
CUTM. Matsumura67476150
CUTM. Okaichi67575150
CUTD. Yasumoto67179150
CUTM. Horikawa77972151
CUTT. Ichihara77477151
CUTF. Katsuragi77477151
CUTA. Quayle77081151
CUTA. Shigenaga77477151
CUTS. Strange77873151
CUTT. Yoshida77675151
CUTIk-jae Jang87577152
CUTT. Nakajima87973152
CUTK. Shinjo87676152
CUTK. Takahashi87676152
CUTT. Kotera 98271153
CUTK. Ohashi97776153
CUTS. Sonoda97875153
CUTY. Usami97974153
CUTH. Yamazaki97578153
CUTY. Mizoguchi118174155
CUTH. Tanaka117481155
CUTTae-Woun Ko127977156
CUTT. Ogata127383156
CUTN. Ozaki128076156
CUTS. Takeshita127779156
CUTF. Takashi137582157
CUTT. Yamamoto167684160
CUTY. Takahashi248187168
CUTM .GrifffinE
CUTIn-Hoi hurE
CUTLiang WenchongE
WDY. Hiramoto37575
WDH. Oshima118383

rajdy

Informacje

Name
Kansai Open Golf Championship

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Kraj
Japonia
Data
May 17 - May 20

Prize money
¥ 70,000,000

Round 1 (72)
17 maj 01:00 - 12:00

Round 2 (72)
18 maj 01:00 - 12:00

Round 3 (72)
19 maj 02:00 - 11:00

Round 4 (71)
20 maj 02:00 - 11:00