Leaderboard

# Nazwisko Bramka R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1Y. Miyazato-1569696562265
2S. Norris-966726667271
3Seung-Su Han-769686670273
3K. Kuboya-770716567273
5Y. Inamori-569686870275
5Kyung-Tae Kim-567687268275
5Hyun-Woo Ryu-568696870275
8S. Imahira-469687069276
8B. Kennedy-466726870276
8K. Oda-468727165276
11Young-Han Song-366736870277
12Jung-Gon Hwang-272676772278
13Sang-Hee Lee-171696970279
13T. Takayama-172696969279
13H. Tanihara-168697270279
16P. MarksaengE74697166280
16R. TokimatsuE69736870280
18B. Jones171716970281
19Y. Fujimoto270687272282
19S. Katayama269687174282
21S. Kodaira374697367283
21Liang Wen-Chong371746870283
23T. Kodai569747369285
24Y. Ikeda670757368286
24Sung-Jae Im676687072286
24Y. Ohori674747068286
27K. Miyamoto870707870288
28D. Kataoka971716879289
29T. Sinnott1272747373292
CUTC. Kim128282

rajdy

Informacje

Name
Golf Nippon Series JT Cup

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Kraj
Japonia
Data
Nov 30 - Dec 03

Prize money
¥ 130,000,000

Round 1 (70)
30 lis - TBA

Round 2 (70)
1 gru - TBA

Round 3 (70)
2 gru - TBA

Round 4 (70)
3 gru - TBA