Leaderboard

# Nazwisko Bramka R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1Y. Ikeda-1569666668269
2J. Harding-967746866275
3H. Iwata-865697171276
4R. Hoshino-769706870277
4K. Kitayama-767706872277
4K. Kuboya-767707070277
4S. Norris-770696870277
4Sang-Hyun Park-768716870277
9J. Catlin-669726671278
9Adilson Da Silva-669706772278
9Y. Inamori-665726972278
9P. Marksaeng-666737267278
13B. Leong-573696869279
13S. Vincent-567746672279
15Y. Asaji-468737069280
16D. Boonma-365746874281
16S. Imahira-368717270281
16M. Kawamura-367716974281
16R. Kinoshita-369707171281
20T. Ikemura-268727270282
20T. Ohtsuki-272686775282
20A. Quayle-269727368282
20T. Smyth-269737070282
20J. Veerman-271726772282
25G. Bhullar-167727569283
25K. Higa-171697172283
25B. Kennedy-171717269283
25A. Shigenaga-167747072283
29J. JanewattananondE73717367284
29D. KataokaE70726973284
29D. MatsubaraE69747269284
29P. SaksansinE68737370284
29T. TeshimaE71727170284
29K. YamashitaE67727372284
35S. Akiyoshi173697469285
35M. Horikawa170746972285
35Hung Chien-Yao175696972285
35Jung-gon Hwang170707471285
35D. Izumida163757275285
35M. Kokocinski173707270285
35T. Muto172726774285
35M. Tabuena171727369285
43K. Hamamoto272717271286
43S. Katayama267776973286
43S. Wools-Cobb270747270286
46R. Gangjee368757371287
46Hyung-Sung Kim371737370287
46Sang-hee Lee370717274287
46K. Nakajima369736976287
46A. Que369757370287
46Young-han Song370746776287
52Chan Shih-Chang469747174288
52M. Kobayashi469757371288
52P. Meesawat470747470288
55Lu Wei-Chih571737768289
55T. Taniguchi570717177289
57Y. Ohori670747472290
57S. Rahman672707474290
57A. Sandhu669727475290
60Ho-Sung Choi769757374291
60J. Kruger769747771291
60T. Ogiso 769747276291
63T. Kondo873717474292
CUTH. Amin37372145
CUTH. Fujita37273145
CUTK. Fukabori37174145
CUTK. Ichihara37075145
CUTT. Kaewsiribandit 37174145
CUTK. Oda37471145
CUTS. Sonoda37570145
CUTR. Tokimatsu37075145
CUTY.E. Yang37273145
CUTSeungsu Han47472146
CUTD. Hiller47175146
CUTK. Horne46878146
CUTB. Jones47373146
CUTS. Kapur47274146
CUTK. Kitamura47373146
CUTC. Kumar47373146
CUTP. Pittayarat47472146
CUTN. Srithong47373146
CUTR. Wannasrichan47670146
CUTXiao Bowen47373146
CUTN. Yamaoka47373146
CUTG. Charoenkul57374147
CUTR. Ishikawa57374147
CUTS. Kaewkanjana57176147
CUTV. Madappa57275147
CUTM. Matsumura57077147
CUTK. Miyamoto57176147
CUTK. Mountcastle57077147
CUTA. Yano57473147
CUTIk-jae Jang67573148
CUTLin Yuxin67375148
CUTJ. Pagunsan67474148
CUTCarlos Pigem67375148
CUTT. Sinnott67177148
CUTA. Vongvanij67474148
CUTT. Chuayprakong77277149
CUTS. Hend77673149
CUTR. Khan77574149
CUTD. Oh77673149
CUTM. Hendry87377150
CUTSeung-Taek Oh87377150
CUTN. Ramadhanputra87377150
CUTS. Yongcharoenchai87476150
CUTY. Fujimoto97576151
CUTK. Kida97279151
CUTS. Siltala97675151
CUTN. Fung107874152
CUTD. Maruyama107280152
CUTY. Tsukada107775152
CUTL. Brown127777154
CUTCheung Matthew127777154
CUTS. Kai127579154
CUTM. Lauren Shin127777154
CUTP. Tangkamolprasert127678154
CUTS. Yokota127183154
CUTD. Chia137283155
CUTT. Kodai137481155
CUTT. Takahashi137976155
CUTTing-wei Hsieh158077157
CUTJ. Pandya228381164
CUTMa Bing-Wen238283165
CUTYikeun ChangE
CUTMinchel ChoiE
CUTM .GrifffinE
CUTHyun-Woo RyuE
WDA. Atwal17272
WDD. Nisbet37474

rajdy

Informacje

Name
Diamond Cup Golf

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Kraj
Japonia
Data
Sep 20 - Sep 23

Prize money
¥ 150,000,000

Round 1 (71)
20 wrz 00:00 - 00:00

Round 2 (71)
21 wrz 00:00 - 00:00

Round 3 (71)
22 wrz 00:00 - 00:00

Round 4 (71)
23 wrz - TBA