Leaderboard

# Nazwisko Bramka R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1S. Imahira-1670656766268
2M. Kawamura-1571636768269
3Chan Shih-Chang-1370667065271
4M. Horikawa-1168677068273
4R. Ishikawa-1168676969273
4Sang-hee Lee-1165686872273
7Y. Asaji-1066706969274
7Young-han Song-1070657168274
9M .Grifffin-969696770275
9K. Higa-969686870275
11Jung-gon Hwang-870656873276
12Ho-Sung Choi-769717067277
12Seungsu Han-771706967277
12P. Marksaeng-767677370277
15A. Shigenaga-667687172278
15T. Shimizu-670676972278
15R. Tokimatsu-669707069278
18H. Fujita-570677171279
18T. Ikemura-570696971279
18T. Kodai-568677272279
18R. Oiwa-574687265279
22Y. Inamori-472706870280
22D. Kataoka-468677372280
22Y. Ohori-472687268280
22P. Saksansin-469697369280
26S. Katayama-374677070281
26Hyung-Sung Kim-371677172281
26Y.E. Yang-371676974281
29M. Hidaka-268667672282
29B. Jones-269736773282
29S. Karimata-270687173282
29B. Kennedy-267697472282
29K. Miyamoto-270697271282
29T. Muto-269717270282
29Jun-Won Park-268687373282
29S. Sonoda-269716874282
37D. Izumida-166727372283
37Y. Kinoshita-169736774283
37A. Quayle-172677569283
37A. Yano-172687073283
41G. CharoenkulE71707172284
41In-Hoi hurE72687272284
41Dong-Kyu JangE69677474284
41D. MatsubaraE73696874284
41M. MatsumuraE70707272284
41T. Ogiso E73697072284
47A. Que171706975285
47S. Takeyasu172706974285
49Min-Gyu Cho271717173286
49Y. Fujimoto271706778286
49K. Ichihara268697574286
49M. Ito272687175286
49K. Oda272707371286
49S. Strange271707372286
55K. Furuta369727373287
55T. Kakazu370727075287
55Y. Katsuragawa371697473287
58R. Hoshino472687474288
58Kyung-Nam Kang467737474288
58K. Kushiyama472677475288
58T. Ohtsuki473697571288
58Y. Takeya471707374288
63H. Iwata668697875290
63Y. Tsukada673677377290
65M. Hendry869707677292
CUTS. Akiyoshi17172143
CUTD. Bransdon17073143
CUTK. Kamii17370143
CUTT. Khrongpha17370143
CUTK. Kitamura16974143
CUTY. Miyazato17370143
CUTD. Oh17469143
CUTN. Yamaoka17370143
CUTK. Yamashita17271143
CUTR. Gangjee27173144
CUTJ. Kozuma27470144
CUTK. Kuboya27272144
CUTR. Nagano27074144
CUTSemikawa Taiga27668144
CUTT. Sugihara27272144
CUTSeung-Hyuk Kim37174145
CUTKyung-Tae Kim37174145
CUTT. Nukaga37372145
CUTK. Fukabori47175146
CUTD. Maruyama47274146
CUTM. Byung-Cho57869147
CUTR. Kinoshita57473147
CUTM. Kobayashi57374147
CUTT. Kondo57275147
CUTWon Joon lee57572147
CUTT. Taniguchi57572147
CUTK. Konishi67870148
CUTS. Yokota67672148
CUTM. Inoue77574149
CUTK. Miyazato77574149
CUTR. Masaoka87971150
CUTI. Tanimoto87476150
CUTT. Sinnott97675151
CUTR. Edagawa117875153
CUTT. Teshima117875153

rajdy

Informacje

Name
Bridgestone Open

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Kraj
Japonia
Data
Oct 18 - Oct 21

Prize money
¥ 150,000,000

Round 1 (71)
18 paź 02:00 - 12:00

Round 2 (71)
19 paź 02:00 - 12:00

Round 3 (71)
20 paź 02:00 - 12:00

Round 4 (71)
21 paź 02:00 - 12:00