Kalendarz

# Start Date Race title Circuit Zwycięzca
116.03.2018Qatar Grand PrixLosailF. Bagnaia
206.04.2018Argentine Grand PrixTermas de Río HondoM. Pasini
320.04.2018Americas Grand PrixCircuit of the AmericasF. Bagnaia
404.05.2018Spanish Grand PrixJerezL. Baldassarri
518.05.2018Franchise Grand PrixLe MansF. Bagnaia
601.06.2018Italian Grand PrixMugelloM. Falcão de Oliveira
715.06.2018Spanish Grand PrixCatalunyaF. Quartararo
829.06.2018Netherlands Grand PrixAssenF. Bagnaia
913.07.2018German Grand PrixSachsenringB. Binder
1003.08.2018Czech Republic Grand PrixBrnoM. Falcão de Oliveira
1110.08.2018Austrian Grand PrixRed Bull RingF. Bagnaia
1224.08.2018British Grand PrixSilverstone
1307.09.2018San Marino Grand PrixMisano
1421.09.2018Spanish Grand PrixAragón
1505.10.2018Thailand Grand PrixChang
1619.10.2018Japanese Grand PrixMotegi
1726.10.2018Australian Grand PrixPhillip Island
1802.11.2018Malaysian Grand PrixSepang
1916.11.2018Spanish Grand PrixValencia

Standings

# Driver Drużyna P Wins Podiums RWP
1F. BagnaiaSKY Racing Team VR461895711
2M. Falcão de OliveiraRed Bull KTM Ajo1862711
3A. MarquezMarc VDS Racing Team113058
4B. BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo1111110
5L. BaldassarriPons HP 40106137
6J. MirMarc VDS Racing Team103039
7M. SchrötterDynavolt Intact GP91009
8X. ViergeDynavolt Intact GP90018
9F. QuartararoSpeed Up84129
10M. PasiniItaltrans Racing Team82117
11L. MariniSKY Racing Team VR4679037
12S. LowesSwiss Innovative Investors46007
13J. NavarroFederal Oil Gresini42006
14I. Lecuona GascónSwiss Innovative Investors41007
15A. LocatelliItaltrans Racing Team32009
16S. CorsiTasca Racing32009
17D. AegerterKiefer Racing24006
18R. GardnerTech 3 Racing20004
19R. FenatiMarinelli Snipers Team14002
20A. FernándezPons HP 4011004
21H. BarberáPons HP 4010003
22S. ManziForward Racing8002
23D. KentSpeed Up8002
24I. Viñales MaresSAG Team7002
25T. NagashimaHonda Team Asia7003
26J. RobertsNTS RW Racing GP2001
27K. I. PawiHonda Team Asia1001
28S. OdendaalNTS RW Racing GP1001
29B. BendsneyderTech 3 Racing0000
30E. PonsAGR Team0000
31N. TuuliSIC Racing Team0000
32E. GranadoForward Racing0000
33J. DaniloSAG Team0000
34L. TulovicKiefer Racing0000
35Héctor GarzóTech 3 Racing0000
36F. FuligniTasca Racing0000
37X. Cardelús GarcíaTeam Stylobike0000
38A. Medina MayoSAG Team0000
39S. MoraisWillirace Team0000
40C. PerolariPromoto Sport0000
41D.E.PratamaAstra Honda Racing Team0000
42M. Zulfahmi KhairuddinSIC Racing Team0000
43C. TangreYohann Moto Sport0000

Rozgrywki