Kalendarz

# Start Date Race title Circuit Zwycięzca
124.03.2017Qatar Grand PrixLosailJ. Mir
207.04.2017Argentine Grand PrixTermas de Río HondoJ. Mir
321.04.2017Americas Grand PrixCircuit of the AmericasR. Fenati
405.05.2017Spanish Grand PrixJerezA. Canet
519.05.2017Franchise Grand PrixLe MansJ. Mir
602.06.2017Italian Grand PrixMugelloA. Migno
709.06.2017Spanish Grand PrixCatalunyaJ. Mir
823.06.2017Netherlands Grand PrixAssenA. Canet
930.06.2017German Grand PrixSachsenringJ. Mir
1004.08.2017Czech Republic Grand PrixBrnoJ. Mir
1111.08.2017Austrian Grand PrixRed Bull RingJ. Mir
1225.08.2017British Grand PrixSilverstoneA. Canet
1308.09.2017San Marino Grand PrixMisanoR. Fenati
1422.09.2017Spanish Grand PrixAragón
1513.10.2017Grand Prix of Japan Motegi
1620.10.2017Australian Grand PrixPhillip Island
1727.10.2017Malaysian Grand PrixSepang
1810.11.2017Spanish Grand PrixValencia

Standings

# Driver Drużyna P Wins Podiums RWP
1J. MirLeopard Racing2467913
2R. FenatiMarinelli Rivacold Snipers1852712
3A. CanetEstrella Galicia1623510
4J. MartinGresini Racing Moto3121069
5F. GiannantonioGresini Racing Moto31170410
6A. MignoTeam SKY-VR46981111
7J. McPheeBritish Talent Team96039
8M. Ramirez Fernandez Platinum Bay Real Estate960111
9E. BastianiniEstrella Galicia87019
10P. ÖttlSchedl GP Racing840110
11J. Francisco GuevaraRBA Racing Team71019
12N. BulegaTeam SKY-VR4670009
13B. BendsneyderRed Bull KTM Ajo 48007
14L. LoiLeopard Racing47006
15T. SuzukiSIC58 Squadra Corse43007
16G. RodrigoRBA Racing Team39005
17D. BinderPlatinum Bay Real Estate35006
18J. DaniloMarinelli Rivacold Snipers29005
19A. NorrodinSIC Racing Team28005
20N. AntonelliRed Bull KTM Ajo 16003
21A. SasakiSIC Racing Team16005
22J. KornfeilPeugeot MC Saxoprint14002
23A. ArenasAspar Mahindra Moto314003
24J. MasiáPlatinum Bay Real Estate13002
25N. AtiratphuvapatHonda Team Asia11003
26K. TobaHonda Team Asia7002
27D. KentRed Bull KTM Ajo 6001
28M. PaglianiCIP Moto36002
29M. BezzecchiCIP Moto34003
30A. FabbriMinimoto Portomaggiore3001
31L. Dalla PortaAspar Mahindra Moto33002
32T. ArbolinoSIC58 Squadra Corse2001
33D. FoggiaPlatinum Bay Real Estate2001
34M. HerreraAGR Team1001
35T. GeorgiFreudenberg RT0000
36T. Booth-AmosRS Racing0000
37P. PulkkinenPeugeot MC Saxoprint0000
38R. FernándezMRW Mahindra Aspar Team0000
39M. KoflerMotorsport Kofler E.U.0000
40G. MartínezMotomex Team Worldwide Race0000
41A. ViuProcercasa - 42 Motorsport0000
42Ryan van de LagemaatLamotec Lagemaat Racing0000
43E. Sintoni3570-MTA0000
44K. ZannoniRed Bull KTM Ajo 0000
45V. Pérez SelfaReale Avintia Academy0000
46J. ArcherRS Racing0000

Rozgrywki