Kalendarz

# Start Date Race title Circuit Zwycięzca
103.03.2018MXGP of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenJ. Herlings
217.03.2018MXGP of EuropeValkenswaardJ. Herlings
324.03.2018MXGP of La Comunitat ValencianaRedsandA. Cairoli
407.04.2018MXGP of TrentinoPietramurataJ. Herlings
514.04.2018MXGP of PortugalAguedaJ. Herlings
630.04.2018MXGP of RussiaOrlyonokJ. Herlings
712.05.2018MXGP of LatviaKegumsJ. Herlings
819.05.2018MXGP of GermanyTeutschenthalJ. Herlings
902.06.2018MXGP of Great BritainMatterley Basin, WinchesterJ. Herlings
1009.06.2018MXGP of FranceSaint Jean d'AngelyJ. Herlings
1116.06.2018MXGP of Lombardia-ItalyOttobiano
1230.06.2018MXGP of IndonesiaPangkal Pinang
1307.07.2018MXGP of Asia (Indonesia)Semarang
1421.07.2018MXGP of Czech RepublicLoket
1504.08.2018MXGP of BelgiumLommel
1618.08.2018MXGP of SwitzerlandFrauenfeld - Gachnang
1701.09.2018MXGP of TurkeyAfyonkarahisar
1815.09.2018MXGP of The NetherlandsAssen
1929.09.2018MXGP of ItalyImola

Standings

# Driver Drużyna P Wins Podiums RWP
1J. HerlingsKTM486162020
2A. CairoliKTM47451822
3C. DesalleKawasaki3741921
4R. FebvreYamaha3540521
5G. PaulinHusqvarna3340621
6T. GajserHonda3320620
7G. ColdenhoffKTM2890021
8J. SeewerYamaha2550021
9J. Van HorebeekYamaha2400119
10M. NaglTM 2030021
11E. BobryshevSuzuki1830019
12J. LieberKawasaki1620016
13M. AnstieHusqvarna1600116
14A. LupinoKawasaki1510020
15K. StrijbosKTM1280019
16A. JasikonisHonda1110015
17S. SimpsonYamaha1060011
18M. DespreyKawasaki890014
19T. Searle Kawasaki70009
20T. LeokHusqvarna650018
21J.A.ButrónKTM640014
22V. GuillodKTM43006
23B. PaturelKTM40005
24P. PetrovHonda360014
25I. MonticelliYamaha35009
26G. IrwinKTM27009
27H. KullasHusqvarna15005
28A. ValentinHusqvarna8004
29K. De DyckerKTM5001
30J. SalazarHonda5001
31E. KahroHonda5002
32F. BengtssonYamaha3001
33S. EkeroldKTM3001
34G. ArandaKawasaki3001
35P. AlbertoYamaha2001
36S. Van der MierdenYamaha1001
37T. WatersHonda1001
38K. GercarHusqvarna0000
39T. WysockiKTM0000
40V. KovarGas Gas0000
41M. PotisekYamaha0000
42J. BengtssonKTM0000
43J. PoliHonda0000
44V. TarasovKTM0000
45R. GoncalvesYamaha0000
46S. ClarkeHonda0000
47N. RenkensHonda0000
48S. PezzutoYamaha0000
49S. ZecchinaYamaha0000
50M. KarroKawasaki0000
51N. CarranzaHusqvarna0000
52E. HjortmarkerSuzuki0000
53L. Van BerkelHusqvarna0000
54V. GarridoYamaha0000
55J. DelinceHonda0000
56S. CrociKTM0000
57J. LuzzardiKTM0000
58S. MalletHusqvarna0000
59M. KrcKTM0000
60D. BoniniKTM0000
61N. DercourtYamaha0000
62L. CrnkovicHonda0000
63N. RecchiaYamaha0000
64M. DochertyHusqvarna0000
65G. MarziantonioKTM0000
66F. MuratoriKTM0000
67T. MacuksKTM0000
68R. J. LandaYamaha0000
69G. KrestinovHonda0000
70H. CabreraHonda0000
71J. RomancikKTM0000
72J. KleinKTM0000
73A. JorryKawasaki0000
74H. AssunçãoHonda0000
75V. GolovkinKTM0000

Rozgrywki