Kalendarz

# Start Date Race title Circuit Zwycięzca
101.03.2018Clipsal 500 AdelaideAdelaideS. van Gisbergen
222.03.2018Coates Hire Supercars Melbourne 400MelbourneD. Reynolds
306.04.2018Tyrepower Tasmania SuperSprintSymmons PlainsC. Lowndes
420.04.2018WD-40 Phillip Island 500Phillip IslandS. McLaughlin
504.05.2018Perth SuperSprintBarbagalloS. McLaughlin
618.05.2018Winton SuperSprintWintonF. Coulthard
715.06.2018CrownBet Darwin Triple CrownHidden ValleyD. Reynolds
806.07.2018Watpac Townsville 400TownsvilleS. van Gisbergen
920.07.2018Coates Hire Ipswich SuperSprintQueenslandS. van Gisbergen
1003.08.2018Red Rooster Sydney SuperSprintSydneyS. van Gisbergen
1124.08.2018The Bend SuperSprintThe BendJ. Whincup
1214.09.2018Sandown 500SandownJ. Whincup
1304.10.2018Supercheap Auto Bathurst 1000BathurstC. Lowndes
1419.10.2018Vodafone Gold Coast 600Gold CoastA. Pasquale
1502.11.2018ITM Auckland SuperSprintPukekoheS. McLaughlin
1623.11.2018Coates Hire Newcastle 500Newcastle

Standings

# Driver Drużyna P Wins Podiums RWP
1S. McLaughlinShell V-Power Racing Team365681928
2S. van GisbergenRed Bull Holden Racing Team364271728
3J. WhincupRed Bull Holden Racing Team317551327
4C. LowndesAutobarn Lowndes Racing31172727
5D. ReynoldsErebus Motorsport29182728
6C. MostertSupercheap Auto Racing26691327
7F. CoulthardShell V-Power Racing Team24501327
8S. PyeMobil 1 Boost Mobile Racing24101328
9R. KellyCastrol Racing and Plus Fitness Racing23771427
10N. PercatRepco Authorised Service Team22210228
11T. SladeFreightliner Racing21380028
12M. WinterbottomThe Bottle-O Racing Team20240128
13G. TanderWilson Security Racing 20100128
14J. CourtneyMobil 1 Boost Mobile Racing18660323
15W. DavisonMilwaukee Racing18250027
16C. WatersMonster Energy Racing17470026
17M. CarusoDrive Racing and Team Harvey Norman16570125
18A. HeimgartnerCastrol Racing and Plus Fitness Racing15830027
19J. BrocqTekno Autosports 15740027
20A. PasqualeErebus Motorsport13950027
21J. GoldingWilson Security Racing 13430026
22L. HoldsworthPreston Hire Racing12900026
23T. BlanchardTeam Cooldrive12380026
24S. De SilvestroDrive Racing and Team Harvey Norman12120025
25R. StanawayTickford Racing(RABBLE.club Racing)11240024
26T. HazelwoodBigmate Racing10930027
27M. JonesDrillpro Racing495004
28K. KosteckiKostecki Brothers Racing90003

Rozgrywki