Standings

# Driver Drużyna P Wins Podiums RWP
1K. KajetanowiczLotos Rally Team145146
2B. MagalhãesBruno Magalhães121146
3B. BouffierGemini Rally Team83224
4A. LukyanukAlexey Lukyanuk73123
5M. GriebelMarijan Griebel62024
6G. GrzybRufa Sport Team60013
7N. GryazinSports Racing Technologies59114
8N. Al-AttiyahNasser Al-Attiyah45112
9J. KopeckySkoda Motorsport39111
10L. HabajRally Technology37013
11J. Suárez Peugeot Rally Academy37004
12K. RovanperäKalle Rovanperä30011
13Albert von Thurn und TaxisAlbert von Thurn und Taxis29002
14José María López Peugeot Rally Academy27002
15P. PolykarpouPanikos Polykarpou26011
16A. TsouloftasAlexandros Tsouloftas26002
17J. MoffettJosh Moffett24012
18R. KrestaAdell Mogul Racing Team24011
19C. DemosthenousPetrolina - Eni Racing Team20001
20S. MichelSylvain Michel20002
21I. AresYacar Racing19001
22T. KostkaTomas Kostka19001
23S. TempestiniSimone Tempestini15001
24L. MonzónAuto-Laca Competicion15001
25S. TsolakidisSocratis Tsolakidis14001
26J. CernyACCR Czech Team12003
27P. PanteliPetros Panteli11001
28Z. MelegariZelindo Melegari10001
29S. SavvaSavvas Savva10001
30R. NitissNeiksans Rally Sport9001
31P. MeirelesPedro Meireles9001
32R. SirmacisSports Racing Technologies8001
33C. GarcíaRMC Motorsport8001
34V. DrymoussisVassilis Drymoussis7001
35M. KociRally Technology7001
36L. VaškysLinas Vaškys6001
37S. AntoniouPsaltis Eneos Rally Team6001
38T. Erdi JrTibor Erdi6002
39C. TimotheouCharalambos Timotheou5001
40B. BanazCastrol Ford Team Türkiye4001
41P. ValousekIcari Rally Team4001
42J. BarrosP&B Racing4001
43T. KristenssonTom Kristensson4001
44A. TlusťákTlust'ák Racing4001
45M. BostanciCastrol Ford Team Türkiye3001
46J. BerķisNeiksans Rally Sport3001
47U. ÖzdemirCastrol Ford Team Türkiye2001
48C. VieiraSports & You2001
49S. ConsaniStéphane Consani2001
50R. DenktaşRauf Denktaş2001
51C. IngramADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team1001
52T. Di CosimoTonino Di Cosimo1001
53T. KasperczykTiger Rally Team1001
54M. BarbosaBP Ultimate Vodafone Škoda Team1001
55G. PafitisGeorge Pafitis1001
56S. GalatariotisPetrolina - Eni Racing Team0000
57L. RegoLuis Rego0000
58F. Andolfi Jr.Fabrizio Andolfi Jr.0000
59F. NivetteFilip Nivette0000
60M. SesksLMT Autosport academy0000
61C. KarellisPeugeot Karellis0000
62R. OdložilíkTRT Czech Rally Sport0000
63F. MarešACCR Czech Team0000
64I. ToktasCastrol Ford Team Türkiye0000
65S. PérniaRMC Motorsport0000
66J. HuttunenADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team0000
67R. RodriguesPlay/AutoAçoreana Racing0000
68D. BotkaBotka - Tlustak Racing0000
69D. SpanosOlki Sport Rallying0000
70P. YiangouPanayiotis Yiangou0000
71P. Burgo VilanovaACSM Rallye Team0000
72Y. YiangouYiangou Motor Sport0000
73C. LaosCostas Laos0000
74R. Al-RashedTGS Worldwide Ou0000
75M. CastroVeloso Motorsport0000
76A. ZawadaAleksander Zawada0000
77J. AlvesJoaquim Alves0000
78I. ZounisGreek Fire Department0000
79A. NucitaAndrea Nucita0000
80K. KupecBotka - Tlustak Racing0000
81S. RemennikSergey Remennik0000
82D. DimitriouDimitris Dimitriou0000
83C. FernandesCarlos Fernandes0000
84H. KaltsounisHaris Kaltsounis0000
85J. TarabusJaromir Tarabus0000
86D. PolonskiDariusz Polonski0000
87C. García RamosRMC Motorsport0000
88J. KołtunC-Rally0000
89K. KlauszKLAUSZ Motorsport0000
90M. Al ThefiriMishari Al-Thefiri0000
91M. VlcekSvarmetal Motorsport0000
92L. PimentelLuís Pimentel0000
93F. CimaRMC Motorsport0000
94G. AntunesGil Antunes0000
95A. VineisAndrea Vineis0000
96D. FahriDeniz Fahri0000
97A. ModanesiAndrea Modanesi0000
98L. ByskiniewiczLukasz Byskiniewicz0000
99T. MolinaroADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team0000
100P. PavlouPavlos Pavlou0000
101M. BřezíkMartin Březík0000
102T. ShinkaiTomoyuki Shinkai0000
103V. J. DelgadoEscudería Teide Ract0000
104D. BrožACCR Czech Team0000
105R. DumasRomain Dumas0000
106T. KurkaTomáš Kurka0000
107P. XenofontosPanayiotis Xenofontos0000
108C. MunningsSainteloc Junior Team0000
109A. MuradianNeiksans Rally Sport0000
110G. LambrianidesAKP Autoparts0000
111R. Blach Jr.Escudería La Coruña0000
112D. LamotDariusz Lamot0000
113J. PeslJaroslav Pesl0000
114P. AntunesPedro Antunes0000
115A. AndreouAndreas Andreou0000
116T. Van der MarelJan Timo van der Marel0000
117E. SmékalEgon Smékal0000
118M. YucelMehmet Yucel0000
119M. CiufoliMarco Ciufoli0000
120G. EglezouEtex Rally Team0000
121S. WagnerSimon Wagner0000
122J. WagnerJulian Wagner0000
123J. Bouza DíazEscudería Ferrol0000
124R. VavříkRadim Vavřík0000
125T. PospíśilikTomaś Pospíśilik0000
126R. CurbeloC.D. Fanmotor0000
127M. Álvarez PérezC.D. Lavasport0000
128A. ArefAsem Aref0000
129R. CanzianACI Team Italia0000
130D. Sánchez GarridoEsc. Maspalomas0000
131D. MorozovSuzuki Swift Sport0000
132R. MartinecRoman Martinec0000
133M. GonzálezCanarias Sport Club0000
134V. HanušVladimír Hanuš0000
135R. PravdaČervené Mravce Rally Team0000
136Z. ManoliZacharias Manoli0000
137J. Pertlíček Jr.Jiří Pertlíček Jr.0000
138A.M.LorenzoEscudería Daute Realejos0000
139L. PapageorgiouAKP Autoparts0000
140Dai-Wei YeinDai Wei Yein0000
141E. FalconRMC Motorsport0000
142l. FírlaKIT Racing0000
143S. FurusethSindre Furuseth0000
144A. SeguíEscudería Mallorca Competició0000
145C. AndreouChristodoulos Andreou0000
146T. KnápekFutures Contproduct s.r.o.0000
147I. Medina HerreraEsc. Aterura0000
148M. JakesA-Team0000
149K. TelevantosAKP Autoparts0000
150A. BřezíkAdam Březík0000
151M. ObadalMilan Obadal0000
152Aloísio MonteiroAloísio Monteiro0000
153E. WeissEdith Weiss0000
154E. StratievaEkaterina Stratieva0000
155J. TomaszczykCastrol Ford Team Türkiye0000
156R. FernándezEsc. Maspalomas0000
157T. MinarovičKIT Racing0000
158S. AchilleosStavros Achilleos0000
159A. LechoszestArkadiusz Lechoszest0000
160G. BannoutGilbert Bannout0000
161M. CocukMehmet Cocuk0000
162P. HapalaPetr Hapala0000

Rozgrywki