Kalendarz

# Start Date Race title Circuit Zwycięzca
106.04.2018Bahrain Grand PrixSakhir International CircuitA. Markelov
227.04.2018Azerbaijan Grand PrixBaku City CircuitG. Russell
311.05.2018Spanish Grand PrixCircuit de Barcelona-CatalunyaJ. Aitken
424.05.2018Monaco Grand PrixCircuit Of Monte-carloA. Fuoco
522.06.2018French Grand PrixCircuit Paul RicardN. De Vries
629.06.2018Austrian Grand PrixRed Bull RingA. Markelov
706.07.2018British Grand PrixSilverstone CircuitM. Günther
827.07.2018Hungarian Grand PrixHungaroringA. Albon
924.08.2018Belgian Grand PrixCircuit de Spa-FrancorchampsN. Latifi
1031.08.2018Italian Grand PrixAutodromo Nazionale MonzaG. Russell
1128.09.2018Russian Grand PrixSochi AutodromG. Russell
1223.11.2018Abu Dhabi Grand PrixYas Marina CircuitA. Fuoco

Standings

# Driver Drużyna P Wins Podiums RWP
1G. RussellART Grand Prix28771118
2L. NorrisCarlin2191920
3A. AlbonDAMS2124818
4N. De VriesPertamina Prema Theodore Racing2023617
5A. MarkelovRussian Time1863717
6S. S. CamaraCarlin1640815
7A. FuocoCharouz Racing System1412614
8L. GhiottoCampos Vexatec Racing1110313
9N. LatifiDAMS911313
10L. DelétrazCharouz Racing System74028
11J. AitkenART Grand Prix63128
12Roberto MerhiMP Motorsport610210
13T. MakinoRussian Time48119
14M. GüntherBWT Arden41126
15S. GelaelPertamina Prema Theodore Racing29014
16A. MainiTrident Racing24005
17N. FukuzumiBWT Arden17008
18R. BoschungMP Motorsport17007
19S. FerrucciTrident Racing7003
20A. LorandiTrident Racing6001
21D. BoccolacciMP Motorsport3002
22R. NissanyCampos Vexatec Racing1001
23D. TicktumBWT Arden0000
24N. KariMP Motorsport0000

Rozgrywki