Kalendarz

# Start Date Race title Circuit Zwycięzca
114.04.2017SilverstoneSilverstoneC. Ilott
228.04.2017MonzaMonzaC. Ilott
319.05.2017PauPauM. Günther
416.06.2017HungaroringHungaroringJ. Eriksson
530.06.2017NorisringNorisringJ. Daruvala
627.07.2017Spa-FrancorchampsCircuit de Spa-FrancorchampsL. Norris
718.08.2017Circuit Park ZandvoortCircuit Park ZandvoortL. Norris
808.09.2017NürburgringNürburgringL. Norris
922.09.2017SpielbergSpielberg
1013.10.2017HockenheimHockenheim

Standings

# Driver Drużyna P Wins Podiums RWP
1L. NorrisCarlin39391821
2M. GüntherPrema Powerteam32341422
3C. IlottPrema Powerteam28551020
4J. ErikssonMotopark28341022
5J. HughesHitechGP1931715
6J. DaruvalaCarlin1591321
7F. HabsburgCarlin1571317
8G. ZhouPrema Powerteam1190316
9R. AronHitechGP1100216
10H. NeweyVan Amersfoort Racing1060016
11M. SchumacherPrema Powerteam890116
12J. MawsonVan Amersfoort Racing710111
13P. PiquetVan Amersfoort Racing600110
14N. MazepinHitechGP530110
15D. BeckmannVan Amersfoort Racing42005
16J. DennisCarlin41015
17T. MakinoHitechGP38005
18M. DefournyVan Amersfoort Racing2001
19S. FenestrazCarlin1001
20M. SatoMotopark0000
21Keyvan Andres SooriMotopark0000
22A. VaidyanathanCarlin0000
23D. DeFrancescoCarlin0000
24P. G. FlorescuMotopark0000

Rozgrywki