Kalendarz

# Start Date Race title Circuit Zwycięzca
116.02.2018NextEra Energy Resources 250Daytona International SpeedwayJ. Sauter
224.02.2018Active Pest Control 200Atlanta Motor SpeedwayB. Moffitt
302.03.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayKyle Busch
426.03.2018Alpha Energy Solutions 250Martinsville SpeedwayJ. H. Nemechek
504.05.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesDover International SpeedwayJ. Sauter
611.05.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesKansas SpeedwayN. Gragson
718.05.2018North Carolina Education Lottery 200Charlotte Motor SpeedwayJ. Sauter
808.06.2018Rattlesnake 400Texas Motor SpeedwayJ. Sauter
916.06.2018Iowa 200Iowa SpeedwayB. Moffitt
1023.06.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesGateway Motorsports ParkJ.J. Haley
1129.06.2018Overton’s 225Chicagoland SpeedwayB. Moffitt
1212.07.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesKentucky SpeedwayB. Rhodes
1318.07.2018Eldora Dirt DerbyEldora SpeedwayC. Briscoe
1428.07.2018Gander Outdoors 150Pocono RacewayKyle Busch
1511.08.2018Gander Outdoors 150Michigan International SpeedwayB. Moffitt
1616.08.2018UNOH 200Bristol Motor SpeedwayJ. Sauter
1726.08.2018Chevrolet Silverado 250Canadian Tire Motorsport Park
1814.09.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesLas Vegas Motor Speedway
1913.10.2018Fred's 250 Powered By Coca-colaTalladega Superspeedway
2027.10.2018Texas Roadhouse 200Martinsville Speedway
2102.11.2018JAG Metals 350Texas Motor Speedway
2209.11.2018Lucas Oil 150ISM Raceway
2316.11.2018Ford EcoBoost 200Homestead-Miami Speedway

Standings

# Driver Drużyna P Wins Podiums RWP
1J. SauterGMS Racing68351016
2N. GragsonKyle Busch Motorsports5991315
3G. EnfingerThorSport Racing5870116
4S. FriesenHalmar Friesen Racing5820516
5B. MoffittHattori Racing Enterprises5604616
6B. RhodesThorSport Racing5321216
7J.J. HaleyGMS Racing5291416
8M. CraftonThorSport Racing5260216
9M. SniderThorSport Racing4110016
10D. SargeantGMS Racing4040116
11T. GillilandKyle Busch Motorsports4030112
12C. CoughlinGMS Racing3980016
13A. HillYoung's Motorsports3640016
14A. Wayne selfNiece Motorsports3440016
15W. ChavousPremium Motorsports2820016
16J. FontaineNiece Motorsports2720016
17J. AndersonJordan Anderson Racing2710015
18J. NemechekNEMCO Motorsports1850111
19J. LittleJJL Motorsports183006
20N. BenningNorm Benning Racing1760015
21J. CobbJennifer Jo Cobb Racing1720014
22J. ReaumeReaume Brothers Racing1710012
23K. ForristerAll Out Motorsports142008
24S. DavisKyle Busch Motorsports141005
25P. KligermanHenderson Motorsports140006
26B. LeMastusDGR-CROSLEY133008
27H. BurtonKyle Busch Motorsports113013
28T. ThorsonYoung's Motorsports112005
29D. GillilandKyle Busch Motorsports107003
30R. LyonsPremium Motorsports107007
31B. CurreyCopp Motorsports1060011
32C. GreenfieldClay Greenfield Racing81005
33C. EgglestonDGR-CROSLEY73003
34C. RoperRoper Racing55003
35C. EckesKyle Busch Motorsports53002
36R. HerbstKyle Busch Motorsports51002
37L. SeaveyKyle Busch Motorsports46001
38T. FoglemanYoung's Motorsports41003
39T. MatthewsMDM Motorsports41003
40K. DonahueCopp Motorsports40003
41C. FinleyChad Finley Racing38002
42K. DonahueMB Motorsports37003
43T. YoungYoung's Motorsports35001
44T. PeckBeaver Motorsports35004
45C. MurphyMB Motorsports35005
46Z. SmithDGR-CROSLEY32001
47S. StenzelCopp Motorsports32003
48T. PetersRicky Benton30001
49T. DippelDGR-CROSLEY30001
50R. WilsonYoung's Motorsports30002
51N. HoffmanCopp Motorsports27001
52M. McLaughlinNiece Motorsports25001
53S. CreedYoung's Motorsports22001
54C. RohrbaughCR7 Motorsports21001
55J. AbbeyReaume Brothers Racing20001
56S. ParsonsPremium Motorsports20001
57D. CramBeaver Motorsports20001
58B. DauzatFDNY Racing19001
59M. DisdierYoung's Motorsports18001
60M. TullmanYoung's Motorsports14001
61J.R. HeffnerPremium Motorsports13001
62B. KaltreiderBeaver Motorsports12001
63B. ReusePremium Motorsports12001
64M. SenicaJennifer Jo Cobb Racing12002
65J. ShipleyJacob Wallace Racing11001
66T. ReganTJL Motorsports10001
67R. CiccarelliBeaver Motorsports10001
68J. MosleyBeaver Motorsports9001
69C. FontaineGlenden Enterprises Team8001
70A. OgataMB Motorsports7001
71K. StricklerMB Motorsports6001
72B. BarnhillPremium Motorsports6001
73T. KvapilBeaver Motorsports5001
74Kyle BuschKyle Busch Motorsports0000
75J. H. NemechekNEMCO Motorsports0000
76C. BriscoeThorSport Racing0000
77E. JonesKyle Busch Motorsports0000
78K. BenjaminNEMCO Motorsports0000
79B. JonesKyle Busch Motorsports0000
80S. Lagasse Jr.Young's Motorsports0000
81A. DillonYoung's Motorsports0000
82T. DillonYoung's Motorsports0000
83J. MarksDGR-CROSLEY0000
84R. ChastainBeaver Motorsports0000
85C. WindomMB Motorsports0000
86D. Wallace Jr.Young's Motorsports0000
87D. HemricYoung's Motorsports0000
88M. HarmonMike Harmon Racing0000
89B. McLeodTJL Motorsports0000
90R. SorensonPremium Motorsports0000
91T. HillBeaver Motorsports0000
92C. BellKyle Busch Motorsports0000
93J. YeleyMB Motorsports0000
94R. NewmanJordan Anderson Racing0000
95M. MillsDGR-CROSLEY0000
96J. GaseJennifer Jo Cobb Racing0000

Rozgrywki