Wyniki

P GD Nazwisko Drużyna Czas Laps Pts Status
1-1 36 J. MirLeopard Racing0:24:51.4901525Finished
2-2 11 L. LoiLeopard Racing0:24:51.8411520Finished
3-3 88 J. MartinGresini Racing Moto30:24:51.8491516Finished
4-4 19 G. RodrigoRBA Racing Team0:24:51.8781513Finished
5-5 33 E. BastianiniEstrella Galicia0:24:51.8981511Finished
6-6 5 R. FenatiMarinelli Rivacold Snipers0:24:52.2981510Finished
7-7 71 A. SasakiSIC Racing Team0:24:52.324159Finished
8-8 7 A. NorrodinSIC Racing Team0:24:52.781158Finished
9-9 24 T. SuzukiSIC58 Squadra Corse0:24:55.138157Finished
10-10 48 L. Dalla PortaAspar Mahindra Moto30:24:55.495156Finished
11-11 8 N. BulegaTeam SKY-VR460:24:55.526155Finished
12-12 84 J. KornfeilPeugeot MC Saxoprint0:24:55.575154Finished
13-13 65 P. ÖttlSchedl GP Racing0:24:55.741153Finished
14-14 16 A. MignoTeam SKY-VR460:24:57.494152Finished
15-15 96 M. PaglianiCIP Moto30:24:58.030151Finished
16-16 64 B. BendsneyderRed Bull KTM Ajo 0:25:10.908150Finished
17-17 41 N. AtiratphuvapatHonda Team Asia0:25:16.783150Finished
18-18 14 T. ArbolinoSIC58 Squadra Corse0:25:32.290150Finished
19-19 M. HerreraAspar Mahindra Moto30:25:32.348150Finished
20-20 27 K. TobaHonda Team Asia0:25:35.188150Finished
21-21 42 M. Ramirez Fernandez Platinum Bay Real Estate0:26:30.343150Finished
22-22 70 T. ToparisCube Racing0:24:59.628140Finished
23-23 58 J. Francisco GuevaraRBA Racing Team0:25:07.867140Finished
24-24 40 D. BinderPlatinum Bay Real Estate0:26:11.375120Finished
- 44 A. CanetEstrella Galicia0:25:15.437100DNF
- 4 P. PulkkinenPeugeot MC Saxoprint0:15:14.37690DNF
- 12 M. BezzecchiCIP Moto30:11:41.89670DNF
- 95 J. DaniloMarinelli Rivacold Snipers0:08:25.06250DNF
- 21 F. GiannantonioGresini Racing Moto30:06:44.30040DNF
- 23 N. AntonelliRed Bull KTM Ajo 0:01:46.74810DNF
- 17 J. McPheeBritish Talent Team0:00:00.00000DNF

Rozgrywki

Moto 3

Competition
Australian Motorcycle Grand Prix
Type
Race
Circuit
Phillip Island Grand Prix Circuit
Start Date
22.10.17 04:00
End Date
22.10.17 05:00
Laps
23
Zwycięzca
Joan Mir Mayrata